2010全世界青少年空手道選手権大会 結果

KYOKUSHIN-KAN KARATE-DO YOUTH INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT

            Moscow, December 11-12, 2010

 

男子10歳〜11 –30kg

  Tynkin Alexander (RNFKK (Matsui Organization) team)

準優勝 Utyakov Arthur (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)

3 Telyavgulov Ivan (Kyokushin-kan, Sverdlovsk region)

3 – Kondrashov Vadim (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

 

男子10歳〜11 –35kg

  野本 拓摩 (さいた中央)

準優勝 日中 裕介 (士衛塾)

3 Vasyukov Nikita (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 Simonov Alexey (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)

 

男子10歳〜11 –40kg

  三宅 龍矢 (さいた中央)

準優勝 Valikov Andrey (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)

3 Khomyakov Vasily (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 Sokirko Konstantin (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

 

男子10歳〜11 –45kg

  飯野 駿 (鹿島田)

準優勝 Chalykh Alexander (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)

3 Ivanchukov Mikhail (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 Pavlyuk Alexander (Kyokushin-kan, Ukraine)

 

男子10歳〜11 +45kg

  Sukhov Alexander (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

準優勝 熊谷 伊織 (士衛塾)

3 – Pavlov Nikita (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow)

3 Petrov Sergey (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

 

男子12歳〜13 –35kg

  Shirinsky Valery (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)

準優勝 Gorshkov Artyom (RNFKK (Matsui Organization) team)

3 Solovey Artyom (Kyokushin-kan, Stavropol region)

3 Oganesyan Alen (Kyokushin-kan, Volgograd region)

 

男子12歳〜13 –40kg

  Soloviyov Dmitry (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

準優勝 Nurudinov Ruslan (Kyokushin-kan, Republic of Dagestan)

3 Medvedev Arkady (Kyokushin-kan, Stavropol region)

3 Dybsky Vladislav (IFK, Khabarovsk region)

 

男子12歳〜13 –45kg

  Neshhlebov Yaroslav (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

準優勝 玉井 大翔 (山陰)

3 Kolomeitsev Alexey (Kyokushin-kan, Republic of Adygea)

3 Vikhtinsky Dmitry (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

 

男子12歳〜13 –50kg

  Klimanov Sergey (Kyokushin-kan, Vladimir region)

準優勝 羽黒 未来 (さいた中央)

3 Bagirov Taley (Kyokushin-kan, Leningrad region)

3 Chalikyan Gevorg (Kyokushin-kan, Lipetsk region)

 

男子12歳〜13 –55kg

  森 健人 (埼玉県西)

準優勝 Chulkov Semyon (Kyokushin-kan, Sverdlovsk region)

3 Nikolayev Vyacheslav (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)

3 Davydov Artyom (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow)

 

  男子12歳〜13 +55kg

  大西 拳伍 (さいた中央)

準優勝 五十嵐 猛 (士衛塾)

3 Shvetsov Evgeny (Kyokushin-kan, Tyumen region)

3 Demanov Ivan (Kyokushin-kan, Germany)

 

男子14歳〜15 –45kg

  青瀬 瑞希 (士衛塾)

準優勝 Virobyan Artyom (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 Trianfilidy Nikos (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 Abbasov Samir (Shin Kyokushinkai team)

 

男子14歳〜15 –50kg

  Veretehin Gleb (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

準優勝 Prutsky Ivan (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 Kobylin Sergey (Kyokushin-kan, Volgograd region)

3 猿子 和貴 (士衛塾)

 

男子14歳〜15 –55kg

  Drozd Alexander (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

準優勝 Byshin Andrey (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)

3 Minakov Vladislav (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)

3 Zainulin D. (FKKR (Matsui organization) team)

 

男子14歳〜15 –60kg

  Magomedov Omar (Kyokushin-kan, Republic of Dagestan)

準優勝 Magomedov Kamil (Kyokushin-kan, Republic of Dagestan)

3 Popkov Maxim (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)

3 Chiminev Zakhar (Kyokushin-kan, Sverdlovsk region)

 

男子14歳〜15 –65kg

  Serov Pavel (RNFKK (Matsui Organization) team)

準優勝 Шишкин Pavel (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)

3 Sinyagovsky Artyom (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 Gasanov Tajudin (Kyokushin-kan, Republic of Dagestan)

 

男子14歳〜15 +65kg

  Lystsev Roman (RNFKK (Matsui Organization) team)

準優勝 Golubtsov Maxim (FKKR (Matsui organization) team)

3 Khalilov Abdulmalik (Kyokushin-kan, Republic of Dagestan)

3 Butrinov Sergey (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)

 

女子12歳〜13 –40kg

  鈴木 涼花 (福島県)

準優勝 Kozlova Ekaterina (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 Urda Maria (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 Manyutina Viktoria (Kyokushin-kan, Republic of Adygea)

 

女子12歳〜13 –45kg

  佐久間 凪 (士衛塾)

準優勝 山口 礼奈 (さいた中央)

3 Usova Anastasia (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 永山 京華 (福島県)

 

女子12歳〜13 –50kg

  更科 桃子 (士衛塾)

準優勝 小川 玲菜 (さいた環状)

3 Belyavskaya Viktoria (Kyokushin-kan, Lipetsk region)

3 Abdurahmanova Patimat (Kyokushin-kan, Republic of Dagestan)

 

女子12歳〜13 +50kg

  遠藤 摩夕子 (福島県)

準優勝 Gajiyeva Madlena (Kyokushin-kan, Republic of Dagestan)

3 Lobanova Alina (RNFKK (Matsui Organization) team)

 

女子14歳〜15 -45kg

  山本 夏琳 (さいた中央)

準優勝 Savelyeva Maria (Kyokushin-kan, Republic of Tatarstan)

3 Abdurazakova Karina (Kyokushin-kan, Yamalo-Nenets Special District)

3 Voynovskaya (Kyokushin-kan, Chelyabinsk region)

 

女子14歳〜15 -50kg

  岩戸 千晴 (さいた中央)

準優勝 Shutina Vlada (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 Chigina Olesya (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow)

3 Ivanоva Mikhaela (Kyokushin-kan, Bulgaria)

 

女子14歳〜15 -60kg

  Korolyova Tatiana (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

準優勝 Kuzmova Vasilena (Kyokushin-kan, Bulgaria)

3 Afanasyeva Maria (FKKR (Matsui organization) team)

3 Sokolova Serafima (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

 

 

女子14歳〜15 +60kg

  Ivanоva Elizaveta (RNFKK (Matsui Organization) team)

準優勝 Afanasyeva Anna  (FKKR (Matsui organization) team)

3 Tarasova Alexandra (Kyokushin-kan, Sverdlovsk region)

3 Kasimova Alina (Kyokushin-kan, Tyumen region)

 

女子16歳〜17 -55kg

  伊藤 里紗 (士衛塾)

準優勝 伊藤 帆南 (士衛塾)

3 昆 明寿美 (士衛塾)

3 Yozifova Silvia (Kyokushin-kan, Bulgaria)

 

女子16歳〜17 +55kg

  Marinova Alexandra (Kyokushin-kan, Bulgaria)

準優勝 Arapova Ekaterina (Kyokushin-kan, Central dojo, Moscow)

3 Yuzhakova Elizaveta (Kyokushin-kan, Sverdlovsk region)

3 Rastokina Maria (Kyokushin-kan, Leningrad region)

 

男子16歳〜17 -55kg

  Migraze Shalva (Kyokushin-kan, Central dojo, Moscow)

準優勝 Fedchenko Daniil (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 Mazulin Artyom (RNFKK (Matsui Organization) team)

3 Tunyan Aren (Kyokushin-kan, Volgograd region)

 

男子16歳〜17 -60kg

  Solovyov Artyom (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

準優勝 Magomedov Said (Kyokushin-kan, Republic of Dagestan)

3 Eschenko Evgeny (Kyokushin-kan, Ukraine)

3 Ferens Maxim (Kyokushin-kan, Ukraine)

 

男子16歳〜17 -65kg

  Zarinyan Ashot (RNFKK (Matsui Organization) team)

準優勝 Ramazanov Shamil

3 Uglov Andrey (Kyokushin-kan, Sverdlovsk region)

3 Kurochkin Anton (Kyokushin-kan, Magadan region)

 

男子16歳〜17 -70kg

  Nazaretyan Artyom (Kyokushin-kan, Central dojo, Moscow)

準優勝 – Smirnov Alexander  (FKKR (Matsui organization) team)

3 Chulayev Mikhail (Kyokushin-kan, Ryazan region)

3 Kosach Daniil (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

 

男子16歳〜17 -75kg

  Popov Vladimir (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

準優勝 Shatunov Alexey (Kyokushin-kan, Sverdlovsk region)

3 Grigoryan Vaagn (Kyokushin-kan, Kursk region)

3 Murtazaliyev Khalid (Kyokushin-kan, Republic of Dagestan)

 

男子16歳〜17 +75kg

  Samadurov Vasily (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

準優勝 Batskih Sergey (Kyokushin-kan, Krasnodar region)

3 Lukin Nikita (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)

3 Potatkov Evgeny (Kyokushin-kan, Moscow region)